
PixVerse is an AI video generation platform; its Impact program pays 30% recurring on subscriptions for up to 12 months.
As of 2026-10-14:Commission 30–35% · Tiered · Cookie 90 days · Low bar
01PixVerse affiliate program details
- Pays on
- Not disclosed
- Who can join
- Not disclosed
- Approval
- Manual review
- Audience minimum
- None stated
- Requirements
- Low bar
- Network
- impact.com
- Promotion region
- Not disclosed
- Currency
- Not disclosed
- Payment terms
- Paid monthly once the balance reaches the minimum, via PayPal or bank transfer; the minimum is not stated by the brand.
- Minimum payout
- Not disclosed
- Payout methods
- PayPal / Bank transfer
- Model
- Tiered
Apply online; most applicants are approved within 24 hours. No follower minimum and no fees.
02PixVerse commission rates & rules
| Item | Commission | Condition |
|---|---|---|
| StandardEvery subscription payment, up to 12 months | 30% | Every subscription payment, up to 12 months |
| Super AffiliateAutomatic once referred revenue exceeds $5,000/month | 35% | Automatic once referred revenue exceeds $5,000/month |
| Sub-affiliateSales referred by affiliates you recruit | 20% of sub-affiliate's net commission | Sales referred by affiliates you recruit |
03Promotion methods PixVerse allows and bans
- Allowed
- YouTubeShort videoWebsite / BlogNewsletters
- Not allowed
- Not disclosed
04PixVerse affiliate program FAQ
- How much does PixVerse Affiliate Program pay?
- As of 2026-10-14, impact.com's official information states: commission of 30–35% (tiered). 30% of every subscription payment for up to 12 consecutive months; automatically 35% once referred revenue exceeds $5,000/month. Sub-affiliates you recruit earn you 20% of their net commission.
- How long is the PixVerse Affiliate Program cookie window?
- The official terms state 90 days.
- What are the requirements to join PixVerse Affiliate Program?
- Requirement level: Low bar; manual review. Apply online; most applicants are approved within 24 hours. No follower minimum and no fees.
- Which regions does PixVerse Affiliate Program cover?
- Promotion region: not disclosed.
- How does PixVerse Affiliate Program pay affiliates?
- Payment terms: Paid monthly once the balance reaches the minimum, via PayPal or bank transfer; the minimum is not stated by the brand; minimum payout: not disclosed; payout methods: PayPal, Bank transfer.
05Change history
RSS- 2026-10-14Added
06Sources
Verified 2026-10-14Everything on this page comes from the official pages below. Anything they don't state is marked “Not disclosed”.
More AI tools programs
VEED Affiliate Program
Worldwideimpact.com
VEED's video editing affiliate program on Impact paying 20% commission on paid subscriptions and qualifying renewals.
Speechify Consumer Paid-Sales Affiliate Program
Direct brand programs
Speechify's in-house text-to-speech affiliate program (consumer) paying 30% on paid sales.
Rytr Affiliate Program
Direct brand programs
Rytr's in-house AI writing affiliate program paying 30% recurring commission for up to 12 months.